IcA

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber / Sponsor Fahrzeug / Motor
1 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
2 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
3 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
5 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
6 Henrik Hanser   Gillard / Rotax
7 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
8 Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH
9 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
10 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
11 Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / Italsistem
12 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
13 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / Rotax
14 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
15 Christopher Wieting Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
16 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
17 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
18 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
19 Stephanie Hohls RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
20 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
21 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
22 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
23 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
  Florian Büers Team Euro-Kart Eurokart / Parilla

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber / Sponsor Fahrzeug / Motor
1 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
2 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
3 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
5 Henrik Hanser   Gillard / Rotax
6 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
7 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
8 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
9 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / Rotax
10 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
11 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
12 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
13 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
14 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
15 Stephanie Hohls RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
16 Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / Italsistem
17 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
18 Christopher Wieting Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH
  Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
  Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
  Florian Büers Team Euro-Kart Eurokart / Parilla
  Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH