IcA

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber / Sponsor Chassis / Motor
1 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
3 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
5 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
6 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
7 Andreas Bräuning   CRG / KZH
8 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
9 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / Rotax
10 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
11 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
12 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
13 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
14 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
15 Christopher Wieting Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
16 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
17 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
18 Andreas Meints   Arisco / Arisco
  Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
  Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert    Birel / TM
  Manuel Feith   Arisco / Arisco
  Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
  Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber / Sponsor Chassis / Motor
1 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
2 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
3 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
4 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
5 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
6 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / Rotax
7 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
8 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
9 Andreas Bräuning   CRG / KZH
10 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
11 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
12 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
13 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
14 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
15 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
  Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
  Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
  Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
  Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert    Birel / TM
  Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla