IcA

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
3 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
5 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
6 Henrik Hanser   All-Kart / Sonic
7 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
8 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
9 Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH
10 Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert    Birel / Italsistem
11 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
12 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum  Birel / Italsystem
13 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
14 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
15 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
16 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
17 Manuel Feith   Arisco / Arisco
18 Andreas Meints   Arisco / Arisco
19 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
20 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
  Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
  Mareike Rosteck AC Bielefeld Mari / Italsistem
  Patrick Maus   Mach 1 / KZH
niw Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
3 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
5 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
6 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
7 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
8 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
9 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
10 Mareike Rosteck AC Bielefeld Mari / Italsistem
11 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
12 Michael Borchert RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
13 Manuel Feith   Arisco / Arisco
14 Andreas Meints   Arisco / Arisco
15 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
  Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert    Birel / Italsistem
  Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
  Patrick Maus   Mach 1 / KZH
  Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH
  Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
  Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
  Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
  Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH