IcA

 

1. Lauf
Pos. Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Marcel Schwabe RPC Fellbach Birel / KZH
2 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
3 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
4 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
5 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / TM
6 Richard Schaffer   SwissHutless / KZH
7 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
8 Andreas Greineder ADAC Südbayern e.V. Juniorteam Tony / Vortex
9 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
10 Swen Landgraf Team Meier / Iame
11 Tilmann Skorzinski    
12 Christian Löffler    
13 Robert Wehlandt   Mach1 / KZH
14 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
15 Philip Gergs    
16 Christian Knopke    
17 Marcel Bertram   Energy / Italsystem
18 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
19 Mareike Rosteck   Mari / Italsystem
20 Patrick Maus    
21 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
22 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
23 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
  Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / HRT
  Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
  Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH

 

2. Lauf
Pos. Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg  Mach 1 / KZH
3 Robert Wehlandt   Mach1 / KZH
4 Swen Landgraf Team Meier / Iame
5 Andreas Greineder ADAC Südbayerne.V. Juniorteam Tony / Vortex
6 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
7 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
8 Christian Löffler    
9 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / HRT
10 Patrick Maus    
11 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
12 Michael Hauser ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
13 Marcel Bertram   Energy / Italsystem
14 Philip Gergs    
15 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
16 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
17 Christian Knopke    
18 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
19 Tilmann Skorzinski    
20 Mareike Rosteck   Mari / Italsystem
  Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
  Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / TM
  Richard Schaffer   SwissHutless / KZH