IcA Junioren

 

1. Lauf
Pos. Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 René Rast Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
2 Michael Klein    
3 Marc Drinkhut ADAC Sport München Mach 1 / Vortex
4 Enrico Roick    
5 Sven Seifert ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
6 Markus Mayer    
7 Marco Muth    
8 Kim-Alexander Hävecker Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
9 Reimund Hess   Parolin / Vortex
10 Erik Jordan   Mach 1 / Vortex
11 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Birel / Vortex
12 Dennis Droth   Mach 1 / Parilla
13 Fabian Plentz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
14 Marc Roske    
15 Kolja Trebes RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
16 Ronny Krahn   Mari / Italsistem
17 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team DMV Mach 1 / Vortex
18 Manuel Kuse Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
19 Andreas Ulrich   Parolin / Parilla
20 Julian Krieger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
21 Luca Nägler   Mach 1 / Vortex
22 Pascal Kochem    
  Toni Straßer    
  Lars Nebelin Team Meier  Tony / Vortex
  Tim Meier   CRG
  Rudolph Kläger   Tony / Vortex
  Stephan Wendt Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex

 

2. Lauf
Pos. Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 René Rast Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
2 Michael Klein    
3 Marc Drinkhut ADAC Sport München Mach 1 / Vortex
4 Enrico Roick    
5 Sven Seifert ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
6 Reimund Hess   Parolin / Vortex
7 Kim-Alexander Hävecker Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
8 Fabian Plentz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
9 Erik Jordan   Mach 1 / Vortex
10 Kolja Trebes RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
11 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Birel / Vortex
12 Marc Roske    
13 Toni Straßer    
14 Dennis Droth   Mach 1 / Parilla
15 Markus Mayer    
16 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team DMV Mach 1 / Vortex
17 Stephan Wendt Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
18 Ronny Krahn   Mari / Italsistem
19 Andreas Ulrich   Parolin / Parilla
20 Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
21 Lars Nebelin Team Meier Tony / Vortex
22 Manuel Kuse Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
23 Peer Hasemeyer Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
24 Luca Nägler   Mach 1 / Vortex
  Julian Krieger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Pascal Kochem    
  Rudolph Kläger   Tony / Vortex