IcA

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
3 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Henrik Hanser   All-Kart / Sonic
5 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
6 Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH
7 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
8 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
9 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
10 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
11 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
12 Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
13 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
14 Mareike Rosteck AC Bielefeld Mari / Italsistem
15 Manuel Feith   Arisco / Arisco
16 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
17 Andreas Meints   Arisco / Arisco
  Patrick Maus   Mach 1 / KZH
  Philip Gergs RTB Racing Team Borchert    Birel / Italsistem
  Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem Mach 1 / KZH
  Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
  Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
  Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Chassis / Motor
1 Rouzbeh Rahi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
2 André Pancianeschi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
3 Melanie Sobotta ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Mach 1 / KZH
4 Tilmann Skorzinski Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
5 Thorsten Franck Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / Italsystem
6 Christopher Heike   BRM / Italsistem
7 Christian Weber   Mach 1 / KZH
8 Thomas Blank MSC Aller-Leine Rethem  Mach 1 / KZH
9 Sven Pfuhlmann RSG Hamburg Mach 1 / KZH
10 Christian Knopke   Mach 1 / KZH
11 Sören Hornfeld ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / KZH
12 Marcel Bertram   Swiss-Hutless / Italsystem
13 Henrik Hanser   All-Kart / Sonic
14 Mareike Rosteck AC Bielefeld Mari / Italsistem
15 Henrik Junker MSC Hermannsdenkmal Mari / KZH
16 Wolfgang Hans RSG Hamburg Tony / KZH
17 Patrick Maus   Mach 1 / KZH
18 Manuel Feith   Arisco / Arisco
19 Niclas Königbauer Kart-Team Meier Racing Parolin / Parilla
20 Andreas Meints   Arisco / Arisco
  Dennis Kolberg Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / KZH
n.i.W. Thomas Kramer AMC Diepholz CRG / KZH