IcA Junioren

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Kart
1 Kim-Alexander Hävecker Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
2 Marc Drinkhut ADAC Sport München Mach 1 / Vortex
3 Sven Seifert ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
4 Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
5 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Birel / Vortex
6 Stephan Wendt Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
7 Reimund Hess   Parolin / CMP
8 Dennis Droth   Mach 1 / Vortex
9 Manuel Kuse Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
10 Peer Hasemeyer Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
11 Julian Krieger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
12 Simon Schuster Team Meier Mari / Italsystem
13 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team DMV Mach 1 / Vortex
14 Fabian Plentz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  René Rast Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
  Jennifer Böger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Daniel Schneider Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
  Luca Nägler   Mach 1 / Biland
  Lars Nebelin Team Meier Tony / Vortex
  Kolja-Mark Trebes RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
  Jannek Fahrenholz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Kart
1 Kim-Alexander Hävecker Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
2 Marc Drinkhut ADAC Sport München Mach 1 / Vortex
3 René Rast Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
4 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Birel / Vortex
5 Reimund Hess   Parolin / CMP
6 Dennis Droth   Mach 1 / Vortex
7 Sven Seifert ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
8 Simon Schuster Team Meier Mari / Italsystem
9 Julian Krieger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
10 Manuel Kuse Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
11 Jennifer Böger Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
12 Peer Hasemeyer Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
13 Stephan Wendt Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
14 Daniel Schneider Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
15 Luca Nägler   Mach 1 / Biland
16 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team DMV Mach 1 / Vortex
  Fabian Plentz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Jannek Fahrenholz Team-Kart-Sport Müller Tony / Vortex
  Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
  Kolja-Mark Trebes RTB Racing Team Borchert Birel / TM
  Lars Nebelin Team Meier Tony / Vortex