IcA Junioren

 

1. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Kart
1 Daniel Schneider Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
2 Dominik Schraml   Birel / TM
3 Leon-Philippe Feraru   Birel / TM
4 Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
5 Marcel Wendt    
6 René Wannags   Mari / Italsistem
7 Julian Krieger Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
8 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Birel / Vortex
9 Alexander Rambow Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
10 Simon Schuster Team Meier Mari / Italsistem
11 Andreas Ulrich   Parolin / Vortex
12 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
13 Swenja Heuer ADAC e.V. Motorsport Tony / Vortex
14 Peer Hasemeyer Team Meier Tony / Vortex
15 Lars Nebelin Team Meier Tony / Vortex
16 Tim Kolbe Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / TM
17 Pascal Holert    
18 Ronny Krahn   Mari / Maxter
  Alexander Purwin Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
  Peter Cordes Team Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
  Stephan Wendt Team Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
  René Rast ADAC e.V. Motorsport Parolin / Parilla
  Marcel Belka   Parolin / Vortex
  Luca Nägler   Parolin / Parilla
  Philipp Gerdellebracht Team Meier  

 

2. Lauf
Platz Name Bewerber Kart
1 Mario Koch ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mach 1 / Vortex
2 Daniel Schneider Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
3 Dominik Schraml   Birel / TM
4 René Wannags   Mari / Italsistem
5 René Rast ADAC e.V. Motorsport Parolin / Parilla
6 Daniel Warzecha ADAC Schleswig - Holstein Birel / Vortex
7 Julian Krieger Team Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
8 Ronny Krahn   Mari / Maxter
9 Kai Uwe Brinkmann Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
10 Alexander Rambow Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
11 Simon Schuster Team Meier Mari / Italsistem
12 Marcel Wendt    
13 Swenja Heuer ADAC e.V. Motorsport Tony / Vortex
14 Stephan Wendt Team Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
15 Andreas Ulrich   Parolin / Vortex
16 Peter Cordes Team Kart-Sport-Müller Tony / Vortex
17 Marcel Belka   Parolin / Vortex
18 Philipp Gerdellebracht Team Meier  
19 Alexander Purwin Team Meier Parolin / Parilla
20 Pascal Holert    
21 Tim Kolbe Team Nordseering Büsum Birel / TM
22 Lars Nebelin Team Meier Tony / Vortex
23 Peer Hasemeyer Team Meier Tony / Vortex
  Luca Nägler   Parolin / Parilla