IcA Junioren

1. Lauf      
Platz Bewerber Name Kart
1 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Stefan Wendt  Tony / Vortex
2       Dennis Droth  Mach 1 / Vortex
3 ADAC e.V. Motorsport Swenja Heuer  Tony / Vortex
4 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe  Mario Koch Mach 1 / Vortex
5 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Peter Cordes  Tony / Vortex
6 Team Meier/MSC Hermannsdenkmal Kai-Uwe Brinkmann Parolin / Parilla
7   Daniel Warzecha Parolin / Parilla
8 Team Meier Daniel Schneider Parolin / Parilla
9       Marcel Wendt Mach 1 / Vortex
10   Nils Perkuhn  Mach 1 / Vortex
11       Pascal Holert  Mach 1 / Vortex
12       Leon-Philippe Feraru  Birel / TM
13 Team Meier Marcel Belka  Parolin / Vortex
14 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Lars Nebelin Tony / Vortex
15 Team Meier Philipp Gerdellebracht  Parolin / Parilla
16 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Julian Krieger  Tony / Vortex
17       Andreas Ullrich  Parolin / Vortex
18 ADAC e.V. Motorsport  René Rast   Parolin / Parilla
    Tim Schröder   
  Team Meier Alexander Rambow  Parolin / Parilla
    Ronny Krahn  Mari / Vortex
  Team Meier Peer Hasemeyer  Parolin / Vortex
       
       
2. Lauf      
Pos. Bewerber Name Kart
1 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe Mario Koch  Mach 1 / Vortex
2       Dennis Droth Mach 1 / Vortex
3 ADAC e.V. Motorsport René Rast  Parolin / Parilla
4 Team Meier Marcel Belka  Parolin / Vortex
5 ADAC e.V. Motorsport Swenja Heuer  Tony / Vortex
6       Marcel Wendt  Mach 1 / Vortex
7 Team Meier/MSC Hermannsdenkmal Kai-Uwe Brinkmann Parolin / Parilla
8   Nils Perkuhn  Mach 1 / Vortex
9   Ronny Krahn  Mari / Vortex
10 Team Meier Peer Hasemeyer Parolin / Vortex
11 Team Meier Daniel Schneider  Parolin / Parilla
12 Team Meier Alexander Rambow  Parolin / Parilla
13   Daniel Warzecha  Parolin / Parilla
14   Tim Schröder   
15 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Lars Nebelin  Tony / Vortex
16       Pascal Holert  Mach 1 / Vortex
17 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Julian Krieger Tony / Vortex
18       Andreas Ullrich Parolin / Vortex
19 Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Stefan Wendt  Tony / Vortex
  Team-Kart-Sport-Müller Peter Cordes  Tony / Vortex
  Team Meier Philipp Gerdellebracht Parolin / Parilla